NEW MEXICO HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

Non-Responsive Candidates

JAMES

STRICKLER

DISTRICT 02

San Juan

REP

T

LANE

DISTRICT 03

San Juan

REP

P

DUNCAN

DISTRICT 04

San Juan

REP

DOREEN

JOHNSON

DISTRICT 05

McKinley

DEM

ELISEO

ALCON

DISTRICT 06

Cibola

DEM

KAREN

CHAVEZ

DISTRICT 06

Cibola

REP

KELLY

FAJARDO

DISTRICT 07

Valencia

REP

SANTOS

GRIEGO

DISTRICT 07

Valencia

DEM

ALONZO

BALDONADO

DISTRICT 08

Valencia

REP

PATRICIA

LUNDSTROM

DISTRICT 09

McKinley

DEM

DINAH

VARGAS

DISTRICT 10

Bernalillo

REP

G

ROMERO

DISTRICT 10

Bernalillo

DEM

ADRIAN

TRUJILLO, SR

DISTRICT 11

Bernalillo

REP

JAVIER

MARTINEZ

DISTRICT 11

Bernalillo

DEM

STELLA

PADILLA

DISTRICT 11

Bernalillo

REP

PATRICIO

RUILOBA

DISTRICT 12

Bernalillo

DEM

EDWINA

CISNEROS

DISTRICT 13

Bernalillo

DEM

KAYLA

MARSHALL

DISTRICT 13

Bernalillo

REP

ROBERT

CHAVEZ

DISTRICT 14

Bernalillo

DEM

ALI

ENNENGA

DISTRICT 15

Bernalillo

REP

DAYAN 'DAY'

HOCHMAN-VIGIL

DISTRICT 15

Bernalillo

DEM

RANOTA

BANKS

DISTRICT 15

Bernalillo

LIB

ANTOINETTE

TAFT

DISTRICT 16

Bernalillo

REP

ANTONIO

MAESTAS

DISTRICT 16

Bernalillo

DEM

DEBORAH

ARMSTRONG

DISTRICT 17

Bernalillo

DEM

KIMBERLY

KAEHR-MACMILLAN

DISTRICT 17

Bernalillo

REP

LAURA

LUCERO Y RUIZ DE GUTIERREZ

DISTRICT 17

Bernalillo

DEM

SCOTT

GOODMAN

DISTRICT 17

Bernalillo

LIB

GAIL

CHASEY

DISTRICT 18

Bernalillo

DEM

MARK

CURTIS

DISTRICT 19

Bernalillo

LIB

SHERYL

WILLIAMS STAPLETON

DISTRICT 19

Bernalillo

DEM

STEPHEN

CECCO

DISTRICT 19

Bernalillo

REP

MEREDITH

DIXON

DISTRICT 20

Bernalillo

DEM

MICHAEL

HENDRICKS

DISTRICT 20

Bernalillo

REP

JESSICA

VELASQUEZ

DISTRICT 22

Bernalillo

DEM

STEFANI

LORD

DISTRICT 22

Bernalillo

REP

AUDREY

MENDONCA-TRUJILLO

DISTRICT 23

Sandoval

REP

DAYMON

ELY

DISTRICT 23

Sandoval

DEM

ELLIS

MCMATH

DISTRICT 23

Bernalillo

REP

AMY

SMITH

DISTRICT 24

Bernalillo

REP

CHRISTINE

TRUJILLO

DISTRICT 25

Bernalillo

DEM

JOCELYNN

PADEN

DISTRICT 25

Bernalillo

LIB

SARAH

RICH-JACKSON

DISTRICT 25

Bernalillo

REP

GEORGENE

LOUIS

DISTRICT 26

Bernalillo

DEM

JILL

MICHEL

DISTRICT 27

Bernalillo

REP

MARIAN

MATTHEWS

DISTRICT 27

Bernalillo

DEM

ROBERT

GODSHALL

DISTRICT 27

Bernalillo

REP

MELANIE

STANSBURY

DISTRICT 28

Bernalillo

DEM

ROBERT

VAILLANCOURT

DISTRICT 28

Bernalillo

LIB

THOMAS

STULL

DISTRICT 28

Bernalillo

REP

ADELIOUS

STITH

DISTRICT 29

Bernalillo

REP

JOY

GARRATT

DISTRICT 29

Bernalillo

DEM

JOHN

JONES

DISTRICT 30

Bernalillo

REP

NATALIE

FIGUEROA

DISTRICT 30

Bernalillo

DEM

RANDALL

SOBIEN

DISTRICT 30

Bernalillo

LIB

JULIE

BRENNING

DISTRICT 31

Bernalillo

DEM

STEVEN

PENHALL

DISTRICT 31

Bernalillo

LIB

WILLIAM

REHM

DISTRICT 31

Bernalillo

REP

CANDIE

SWEETSER

DISTRICT 32

Luna

DEM

J

CHANDLER

DISTRICT 32

Luna

REP

BETH

MILLER

DISTRICT 33

Dona Ana

REP

MICAELA

CADENA

DISTRICT 33

Dona Ana

DEM

BEALQUIN

GOMEZ

DISTRICT 34

Dona Ana

DEM

DAWN

LADD

DISTRICT 34

Dona Ana

REP

RAYMUNDO

LARA

DISTRICT 34

Dona Ana

DEM

ANGELICA

RUBIO

DISTRICT 35

Dona Ana

DEM

RICHELLE

PONDER

DISTRICT 35

Dona Ana

REP

BRANDI

POLANCO

DISTRICT 36

Dona Ana

REP

NATHAN

SMALL

DISTRICT 36

Dona Ana

DEM

ISABELLA

SOLIS

DISTRICT 37

Dona Ana

REP

KAREN

WHITLOCK

DISTRICT 38

Grant

DEM

REBECCA

DOW

DISTRICT 38

Sierra

REP

LUIS

TERRAZAS

DISTRICT 39

Grant

REP

RODOLPHO

MARTINEZ

DISTRICT 39

Grant

DEM

JUSTIN

SALAZAR-TORREZ

DISTRICT 40

Rio Arriba

REP

MATTHEW

GONZALES

DISTRICT 40

Colfax

DEM

ROGER

MONTOYA

DISTRICT 40

Rio Arriba

DEM

SUSAN

HERRERA

DISTRICT 41

Rio Arriba

DEM

DANIEL

BARRONE

DISTRICT 42

Taos

DEM

KRISTINA

ORTEZ

DISTRICT 42

Taos

DEM

LINDA

CALHOUN

DISTRICT 42

Taos

REP

MARK

GALLEGOS

DISTRICT 42

Taos

DEM

PAUL

MARTINEZ

DISTRICT 42

Taos

REP

CHRISTINE

CHANDLER

DISTRICT 43

Los Alamos

DEM

DAVID

HAMPTON

DISTRICT 43

Los Alamos

REP

GARY

TRIPP

DISTRICT 44

Sandoval

DEM

JANE

POWDRELL-CULBERT

DISTRICT 44

Sandoval

REP

JEREMY

MYERS

DISTRICT 44

Sandoval

LIB

HELEN

MILENSKI

DISTRICT 45

Santa Fe

LIB

LISA

MARTINEZ

DISTRICT 45

Santa Fe

DEM

YOLANDA

SENA

DISTRICT 45

Santa Fe

DEM

JAY

GROSECLOSE

DISTRICT 46

Santa Fe

REP

BRIAN

EGOLF, JR

DISTRICT 47

Santa Fe

DEM

GLEN

BERLIN

DISTRICT 47

Santa Fe

REP

LINDA

TRUJILLO

DISTRICT 48

Santa Fe

DEM

GAIL

ARMSTRONG

DISTRICT 49

Socorro

REP

CHRISTINA

ESTRADA

DISTRICT 50

Torrance

REP

JERRY

GAGE

DISTRICT 50

Valencia

LIB

MATTHEW

MCQUEEN

DISTRICT 50

Santa Fe

DEM

REBECCA 'BECKY'

SPINDLE

DISTRICT 50

Santa Fe

DEM

JEFF

SWANSON

DISTRICT 51

Otero

DEM